EUROPA LEAGUE

2020-2021
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
GROUP 3
GROUP 4
GROUP 5
GROUP 6
GROUP 7
GROUP 8
GROUP 9
GROUP 10
GROUP 11
GROUP 12
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 32
Ομάδα #1
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ι ν ν ν η
6
4
1
1
13
5
8
13
2
ι ν ν η ν
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
ι η η ι η
6
1
2
3
4
10
-6
5
4
ι η η ι ν
6
1
2
3
3
7
-4
5
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
BSC Young Boys
1
2
AS Roma
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
Αγωνιστική 2
Stadio Olimpico 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
BSC Young Boys
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Αγωνιστική 3
Stadio Olimpico 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
AS Roma
5 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma
5
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
CSKA Sofia
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
BSC Young Boys
3
0
CSKA Sofia
Αγωνιστική 4
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0 1
BSC Young Boys
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0
1
BSC Young Boys
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 2
AS Roma
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
2
AS Roma
Αγωνιστική 5
Stadio Olimpico 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
AS Roma
3 1
BSC Young Boys
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
CSKA Sofia
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Αγωνιστική 6
Stadion Wankdorf 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
BSC Young Boys
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadion Wankdorf
BSC Young Boys
2
1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
3 1
AS Roma
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
3
1
AS Roma
Group #2
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν ν ν ν ν
6
6
0
0
20
5
15
18
2
ν η η ν ι
6
3
1
2
9
11
-2
10
3
η ν ν η ι
6
2
1
3
11
13
-2
7
4
η η η η η
6
0
0
6
8
19
-11
0
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
1 2
Molde
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
1
2
Molde
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
1 2
Arsenal
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
1
2
Arsenal
Αγωνιστική 2
Emirates Stadium 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Arsenal
3 0
Dundalk
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
3
0
Dundalk
Aker Stadion 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Molde
1 0
Rapid Vienna
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Aker Stadion
Molde
1
0
Rapid Vienna
Αγωνιστική 3
Allianz Stadion 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
4 3
Dundalk
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Vienna
4
3
Dundalk
Emirates Stadium 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Arsenal
4 1
Molde
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
4
1
Molde
Αγωνιστική 4
Aker Stadion 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Molde
0 3
Arsenal
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Aker Stadion
Molde
0
3
Arsenal
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Dundalk
1 3
Rapid Vienna
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Dundalk
1
3
Rapid Vienna
Αγωνιστική 5
Emirates Stadium 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Arsenal
4 1
Rapid Vienna
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
4
1
Rapid Vienna
Aker Stadion 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Molde
3 1
Dundalk
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Aker Stadion
Molde
3
1
Dundalk
Αγωνιστική 6
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
2 4
Arsenal
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
2
4
Arsenal
Allianz Stadion 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
2 2
Molde
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Vienna
2
2
Molde
Group #3
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
η ν ν ν ν
6
5
0
1
21
8
13
15
2
ν ν ν ν η
6
4
0
2
11
10
1
12
3
η η η η ν
6
2
0
4
7
13
-6
6
4
ν η η η η
6
1
0
5
8
16
-8
3
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6 2
Nice
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
Nice
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Slavia Praha
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Slavia Praha
Αγωνιστική 2
Sinobo Stadium 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sinobo Stadium
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Nice
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Nice
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Αγωνιστική 3
Sinobo Stadium 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Slavia Praha
3 2
Nice
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Sinobo Stadium
Slavia Praha
3
2
Nice
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Bayer Leverkusen
Αγωνιστική 4
BayArena 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
BayArena
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Allianz Riviera 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Nice
1 3
Slavia Praha
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Allianz Riviera
Nice
1
3
Slavia Praha
Αγωνιστική 5
Sinobo Stadium 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Slavia Praha
3 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Sinobo Stadium
Slavia Praha
3
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Allianz Riviera 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Nice
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Allianz Riviera
Nice
2
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Αγωνιστική 6
BayArena 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Slavia Praha
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
BayArena
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
Slavia Praha
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Nice
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
Nice
Group #4
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν ι ι ν ν
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
ν ι ι ν ι
6
3
3
0
18
9
9
12
3
η η ν η ι
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
η ν η η η
6
1
0
5
6
14
-8
3
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
0 2
Rangers
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
0
2
Rangers
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
2 4
Benfica
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
2
4
Benfica
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Benfica
3 0
Standard Liege
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Benfica
3
0
Standard Liege
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Rangers
1 0
Lech Poznan
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Rangers
1
0
Lech Poznan
Αγωνιστική 3
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Benfica
3 3
Rangers
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Benfica
3
3
Rangers
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
3 1
Standard Liege
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
3
1
Standard Liege
Αγωνιστική 4
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Standard Liege
2 1
Lech Poznan
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Standard Liege
2
1
Lech Poznan
Ibrox Stadium 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Rangers
2 2
Benfica
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Ibrox Stadium
Rangers
2
2
Benfica
Αγωνιστική 5
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Benfica
4 0
Lech Poznan
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Benfica
4
0
Lech Poznan
Ibrox Stadium 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Rangers
3 2
Standard Liege
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Ibrox Stadium
Rangers
3
2
Standard Liege
Αγωνιστική 6
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
2 2
Benfica
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
2
2
Benfica
INEA stadion 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
0 2
Rangers
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
INEA stadion
Lech Poznan
0
2
Rangers
Group #5
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν η ν ν ν
6
4
0
2
12
9
3
12
2
ι ν ν η ι
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
3
ι ν η η ι
6
1
3
2
8
7
1
6
4
η η η ν η
6
1
1
4
5
12
-7
4
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Granada CF
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
Granada CF
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
1
1
Omonia Nicosia
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Granada CF
0 0
ΠΑΟΚ
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Granada CF
0
0
ΠΑΟΚ
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
Αγωνιστική 3
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Omonia Nicosia
0 2
Granada CF
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
Granada CF
Αγωνιστική 4
Philips Stadion 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
ΠΑΟΚ
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Philips Stadion
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
ΠΑΟΚ
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Granada CF
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
Αγωνιστική 5
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 1
ΠΑΟΚ
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
ΠΑΟΚ
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Granada CF
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
0
1
PSV Eindhoven
Αγωνιστική 6
Philips Stadion 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
Omonia Nicosia
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Philips Stadion
PSV Eindhoven
4
0
Omonia Nicosia
Stadio Toumbas 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
0 0
Granada CF
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadio Toumbas
ΠΑΟΚ
0
0
Granada CF
Group #6
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν ν ν ι ι
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
η ν ι ι ι
6
2
3
1
5
4
1
9
3
ν η ι ι η
6
2
2
2
7
5
2
8
4
η η η ι ν
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
0
1
Real Sociedad
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Napoli
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Napoli
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Αγωνιστική 2
AFAS Stadion 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
HNK Rijeka
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
AFAS Stadion
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
HNK Rijeka
Reale Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Real Sociedad
0 1
Napoli
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
0
1
Napoli
Αγωνιστική 3
Stadion HNK Rijeka 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
1 2
Napoli
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Stadion HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
2
Napoli
Reale Arena 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Real Sociedad
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Αγωνιστική 4
Stadio San Paolo 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Napoli
2 0
HNK Rijeka
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Stadio San Paolo
Napoli
2
0
HNK Rijeka
AFAS Stadion 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 0
Real Sociedad
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
AFAS Stadion
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Real Sociedad
Αγωνιστική 5
AFAS Stadion 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Napoli
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
AFAS Stadion
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Napoli
Reale Arena 3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Real Sociedad
2 2
HNK Rijeka
3 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Αγωνιστική 6
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Napoli
1 1
Real Sociedad
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Napoli
1
1
Real Sociedad
Stadion HNK Rijeka 10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
10 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadion HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Group #7
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν η ι ν ν
6
4
1
1
14
10
4
13
2
ν ν ι η ν
6
4
1
1
14
5
9
13
3
η η ν ν η
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
6
4
η ν η η η
6
1
0
5
7
15
-8
3
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Leicester
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Leicester
3
0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
SC Braga
3 0
ΑΕΚ
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
SC Braga
3
0
ΑΕΚ
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
1 2
Leicester
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
1
2
Leicester
Slavutych-Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
SC Braga
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Slavutych-Arena
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
SC Braga
Αγωνιστική 3
King Power Stadium 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Leicester
4 0
SC Braga
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
King Power Stadium
Leicester
4
0
SC Braga
Slavutych-Arena 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 4
ΑΕΚ
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Slavutych-Arena
Zorya Luhansk
1
4
ΑΕΚ
Αγωνιστική 4
Estádio Municipal de Braga 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
SC Braga
3 3
Leicester
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Estádio Municipal de Braga
SC Braga
3
3
Leicester
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
0 3
Zorya Luhansk
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
0
3
Zorya Luhansk
Αγωνιστική 5
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
2 4
SC Braga
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
2
4
SC Braga
Slavutych-Arena 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Leicester
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Slavutych-Arena
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
Leicester
Αγωνιστική 6
Estádio Municipal de Braga 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
SC Braga
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estádio Municipal de Braga
SC Braga
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
King Power Stadium 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Leicester
2 0
ΑΕΚ
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
King Power Stadium
Leicester
2
0
ΑΕΚ
Group #8
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν η ι ν ν
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
ι ν ι ν η
6
3
2
1
14
8
6
11
3
η ν ν η η
6
2
0
4
10
12
-2
6
4
ι η η η ν
6
1
1
4
10
19
-9
4
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Celtic
1 3
AC Milan
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Celtic
1
3
AC Milan
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sparta Praha
1 4
Lille
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sparta Praha
1
4
Lille
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
AC Milan
3 0
Sparta Praha
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
AC Milan
3
0
Sparta Praha
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lille
2 2
Celtic
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lille
2
2
Celtic
Αγωνιστική 3
Celtic Park 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Celtic
1 4
Sparta Praha
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Celtic Park
Celtic
1
4
Sparta Praha
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
AC Milan
0 3
Lille
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
AC Milan
0
3
Lille
Αγωνιστική 4
Generali Arena 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Sparta Praha
4 1
Celtic
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Generali Arena
Sparta Praha
4
1
Celtic
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Lille
1 1
AC Milan
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Lille
1
1
AC Milan
Αγωνιστική 5
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
AC Milan
4 2
Celtic
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
AC Milan
4
2
Celtic
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Lille
2 1
Sparta Praha
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Lille
2
1
Sparta Praha
Αγωνιστική 6
Celtic Park 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Celtic
3 2
Lille
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Celtic Park
Celtic
3
2
Lille
Generali Arena 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Sparta Praha
0 1
AC Milan
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Generali Arena
Sparta Praha
0
1
AC Milan
Group #9
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν ν ν ι ν
>
5
4
1
0
14
5
9
13
2
ν η ι ι ν
6
3
2
1
6
7
-1
11
3
η ν ν η η
6
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
4
η η η η ι
>
5
0
1
4
4
10
-6
1
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
5 3
Sivasspor
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
5
3
Sivasspor
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Qarabag
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Qarabag
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
1 3
Villarreal
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
1
3
Villarreal
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
1
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Αγωνιστική 3
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
2 0
Qarabag
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
2
0
Qarabag
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Αγωνιστική 4
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 1
Villarreal
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
Villarreal
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
2 3
Sivasspor
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Qarabag
2
3
Sivasspor
Αγωνιστική 5
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
Qarabag
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
0 1
Villarreal
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu
Sivasspor
0
1
Villarreal
Αγωνιστική 6
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Sivasspor
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Sivasspor
10 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Villarreal
- -
Qarabag
10 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Villarreal
-
-
Qarabag
Group #10
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
η ν ν ι ν
6
4
1
1
15
5
10
13
2
ν η ν ν η
6
4
0
2
8
5
3
12
3
ν ν η ι ν
6
3
1
2
11
12
-1
10
4
η η η η η
6
0
0
6
7
19
-12
0
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Ludogorets
1 2
Antwerp
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Ludogorets
1
2
Antwerp
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
3 0
Lask Linz
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
3
0
Lask Linz
Αγωνιστική 2
Raiffeisen Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
4 3
Ludogorets
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Raiffeisen Arena
Lask Linz
4
3
Ludogorets
Bosuilstadion 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Antwerp
1 0
Tottenham
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
1
0
Tottenham
Αγωνιστική 3
Ludogorets Arena 5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Ludogorets
1 3
Tottenham
5 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Ludogorets Arena
Ludogorets
1
3
Tottenham
Bosuilstadion 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Antwerp
0 1
Lask Linz
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
0
1
Lask Linz
Αγωνιστική 4
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
0 2
Antwerp
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
0
2
Antwerp
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
4 0
Ludogorets
26 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Tottenham
4
0
Ludogorets
Αγωνιστική 5
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
3 3
Tottenham
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
3
3
Tottenham
Bosuilstadion 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Antwerp
3 1
Ludogorets
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
3
1
Ludogorets
Αγωνιστική 6
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
2 0
Antwerp
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Tottenham
2
0
Antwerp
Huvepharma Arena 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Ludogorets
1 3
Lask Linz
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Huvepharma Arena
Ludogorets
1
3
Lask Linz
Group #11
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ι ν ν ν ν
6
4
2
0
9
1
8
14
2
ν η η ν ν
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
10
3
η ν ι η η
6
1
2
3
4
8
-4
5
4
ι η ι η η
6
0
3
3
3
8
-5
3
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
CSKA Moscow
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moscow
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Feyenoord
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
Αγωνιστική 2
VEB Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Feyenoord
1 4
Wolfsberger AC
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Feyenoord
1
4
Wolfsberger AC
Αγωνιστική 3
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Feyenoord
3 1
CSKA Moscow
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Feyenoord
3
1
CSKA Moscow
Αγωνιστική 4
VEB Arena 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Feyenoord
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Feyenoord
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Wolfsberger AC
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Αγωνιστική 5
VEB Arena 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
0
1
Wolfsberger AC
Stadion Feijenoord 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Feyenoord
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadion Feijenoord
Feyenoord
0
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Αγωνιστική 6
Stadion Maksimir 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
CSKA Moscow
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Stadion Maksimir
Dinamo Zagreb
3
1
CSKA Moscow
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 0
Feyenoord
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Feyenoord
Group #12
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ν ν ν ι ν
5
4
1
0
15
2
13
13
2
ν ν ν ι ι
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
11
3
ν η η ν ι
5
2
1
2
4
11
-7
7
4
η η η η η
6
0
0
6
4
15
-11
0
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Gent
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slovan Liberec
1
0
Gent
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 1
Slovan Liberec
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
1
Slovan Liberec
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Gent
1 4
1899 Hoffenheim
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Gent
1
4
1899 Hoffenheim
Αγωνιστική 3
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Gent
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
1
Gent
PreZero Arena 5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
5 0
Slovan Liberec
5 Νοέ 2020 22:00
PreZero Arena
1899 Hoffenheim
5
0
Slovan Liberec
Αγωνιστική 4
GHELAMCO-arena 26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
Gent
0 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
26 Νοέ 2020 19:55
GHELAMCO-arena
Gent
0
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Αγωνιστική 5
Stadion Rajko Mitić 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
1899 Hoffenheim
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
GHELAMCO-arena 3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
Gent
1 2
Slovan Liberec
3 Δεκ 2020 19:55
GHELAMCO-arena
Gent
1
2
Slovan Liberec
Αγωνιστική 6
PreZero Arena 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
4 1
Gent
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
PreZero Arena
1899 Hoffenheim
4
1
Gent
Stadion u Nisy 10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Slovan Liberec
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
10 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Stadion u Nisy
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
MATCWEEK GAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
Αγωνιστική 1
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
HNK Rijeka
0
1
Real Sociedad
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Napoli
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Napoli
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
BSC Young Boys
1
2
AS Roma
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Sofia
0
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
1 2
Molde
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Dundalk
1
2
Molde
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
1 2
Arsenal
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Rapid Vienna
1
2
Arsenal
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6 2
Nice
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
Nice
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Slavia Praha
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Slavia Praha
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
0 2
Rangers
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Standard Liege
0
2
Rangers
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
2 4
Benfica
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lech Poznan
2
4
Benfica
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Granada CF
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
Granada CF
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
22 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΠΑΟΚ
1
1
Omonia Nicosia
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Gent
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slovan Liberec
1
0
Gent
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
CSKA Moscow
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moscow
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Feyenoord
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Ludogorets
1 2
Antwerp
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Ludogorets
1
2
Antwerp
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
3 0
Lask Linz
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Tottenham
3
0
Lask Linz
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
5 3
Sivasspor
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
5
3
Sivasspor
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Qarabag
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Qarabag
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Celtic
1 3
AC Milan
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Celtic
1
3
AC Milan
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sparta Praha
1 4
Lille
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sparta Praha
1
4
Lille
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Leicester
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Leicester
3
0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
SC Braga
3 0
ΑΕΚ
22 Οκτ 2020 22:00
SC Braga
3
0
ΑΕΚ
Αγωνιστική 2
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
1 2
Leicester
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
ΑΕΚ
1
2
Leicester
Slavutych-Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
SC Braga
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Slavutych-Arena
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
SC Braga
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
AC Milan
3 0
Sparta Praha
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
AC Milan
3
0
Sparta Praha
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lille
2 2
Celtic
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lille
2
2
Celtic
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
1 3
Villarreal
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Qarabag
1
3
Villarreal
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Sivasspor
1
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Raiffeisen Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Lask Linz
4 3
Ludogorets
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Raiffeisen Arena
Lask Linz
4
3
Ludogorets
Bosuilstadion 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Antwerp
1 0
Tottenham
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
1
0
Tottenham
VEB Arena 29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
VEB Arena
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Feyenoord
1 4
Wolfsberger AC
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Feyenoord
1
4
Wolfsberger AC
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 1
Slovan Liberec
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
1
Slovan Liberec
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Gent
1 4
1899 Hoffenheim
29 Οκτ 2020 19:55
Gent
1
4
1899 Hoffenheim
Stadio Olimpico 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
BSC Young Boys
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Emirates Stadium 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Arsenal
3 0
Dundalk
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
3
0
Dundalk
Aker Stadion 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Molde
1 0
Rapid Vienna
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Aker Stadion
Molde
1
0
Rapid Vienna
Sinobo Stadium 29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Sinobo Stadium
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Nice
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva