GREECE CUP

2019-2020
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
SCORERS
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
ΜΕΤΑΓΡΑΦΕΣ
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ι ν η ν ν
7
5
1
1
14
6
8
16
2
ν ν ν ν η
6
5
0
1
13
5
8
15
3
ν ν ν η ι
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
13
4
ι ν ν ι η
7
3
3
1
12
6
6
12
5
ν ν ν ν η
5
4
0
1
7
4
3
12
6
ν ν ι ι η
6
3
2
1
10
4
6
11
7
ν ι ν η ι
6
3
2
1
7
5
2
11
8
ν ν ν η η
6
3
1
2
4
6
-2
10
9
ν ι ι ι η
6
2
3
1
11
7
4
9
10
ν η ν η η
6
3
0
3
8
6
2
9
11
ν ν ν η
4
3
0
1
5
4
1
9
12
ι ν ν ι ι
5
2
3
0
8
5
3
9
13
ν ν ν η
4
3
0
1
13
4
9
9
14
ν ν ι ι
4
2
2
0
10
1
9
8
15
ν ν ι η
4
2
1
1
5
5
0
7
16
ν ν ι η
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
7
17
ν ν η η
4
2
0
2
4
11
-7
6
18
ν ν η η
4
2
0
2
4
9
-5
6
19
ν ν η η
4
2
0
2
6
3
3
6
20
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
21
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
6
22
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
23
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
24
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
6
25
ν ν η
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
26
ι ι η ν
4
1
2
1
4
5
-1
5
27
ι ν η η η
>
5
1
1
3
4
7
-3
4
28
ν ι
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
29
ν η ι η
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
4
30
η ν η η
4
1
0
3
5
5
0
3
31
ν η
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
32
ν η
2
1
0
1
5
1
4
3
33
η ν η η
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
3
34
ν η
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
35
η ν
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
37
ν η η
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
38
ν η
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
3
39
ν η
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
40
ν η η
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
41
ν η
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
42
ν η
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
43
ν η
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
44
ν η
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
3
45
ν η
>
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
46
ν η η
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
47
ν η
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
48
ι ι η
3
0
2
1
1
2
-1
2
49
ι
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
52
ι
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
53
ι
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
54
ι η
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
57
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
58
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
59
η
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
60
η
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
62
η
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
63
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
64
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
65
η
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
66
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
67
η
>
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
68
η
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
70
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
71
η
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
72
η
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
73
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
74
η
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
76
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
77
η
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
78
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
79
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
80
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
81
η
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
82
η
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
ΠΑΟΚ
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ
ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
ΑΕΛ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥ
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΛΟΥ
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΑ
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑ
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΟΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2–0 3–2 4–1
2 ΠΑΟΚ 3–2 2–0 4–1
3 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 0–1 3–2 1–0
4 ΑΕΚ 0–1 2–1 4–0 2–0
5 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1–0 1–0
6 ΛΑΜΙΑ 0–0 1–1 3–0
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2–2 0–0 2–1
8 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0–3 2–0 1–0 1–0
9 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1–1 0–0 5–1
10 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0–1 3–1 2–0
11 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2–0 2–0
12 ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1–1 2–2 2–0
13 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 0–1 4–2 2–1
14 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1–1 6–0
15 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1–1 3–2
16 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1–0 1–2 0–0 3–0
17 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0–3 1–0
18 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 0–4 1–0
19 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1–2 2–0 3–0
20 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 1–2 2–0 1–0
21 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2–3 1–0 2–0
22 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ 2–1 1–2
23 ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ 0–2 1–0 2–0
24 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2–1
25 ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0–1 1–0 2–1
26 ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ 1–1 0–3
27 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 0–2 3–0 0–0
28 ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3–1
29 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0–1 0–2
30 ΞΑΝΘΗ 0–1 3–0
31 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2–0
32 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 5–0
33 ΟΦΗ 0–3 4–0
34 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
35 ΑΕΛ 1–0
36 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ 3–2
37 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1–3
38 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ 1–2
39 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2–0
40 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0–1
41 ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ 0–2
42 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1–2
43 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0–2
44 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
45 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2–1 0–3
46 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 0–1
47 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥ 3–0
48 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 1–1 0–1 0–0
49 ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
50 ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΛΟΥ 0–0
51 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
52 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
53 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 2–2
54 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
55 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
56 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
57 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
58 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ
59 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
60 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 0–3
61 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
62 ΠΑΟΝΕ 0–4
63 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
64 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ
65 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ
66 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
67 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
68 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ
69 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ
70 ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0–1
71 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΑ
72 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑ
73 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
74 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1–2
75 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0–7
76 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
77 ΧΑΝΙΑ
78 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
79 ΑΟΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
80 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
81 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
82 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
83 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 1
Stadio Platonas Gligoris 24 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
3 1
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΑ
24 Αυγ 2019 17:00
Stadio Platonas Gligoris
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
3
1
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΑ
| Stadio Platonas Gligoris
25 Αυγ 2019 16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
0 1
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
0
1
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ
Dimotiko Stadio Spartis 25 Αυγ 2019 16:00
ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ
2 0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
25 Αυγ 2019 16:00
Dimotiko Stadio Spartis
ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ
2
0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
| Dimotiko Stadio Spartis
Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali 25 Αυγ 2019 16:30
ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2 1
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 16:30
Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali
ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2
1
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑ
| Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali
Dimotiko Stadio Atalántis 25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
2 0
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
Dimotiko Stadio Atalántis
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
2
0
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
| Dimotiko Stadio Atalántis
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
2 0
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
2
0
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
2 2
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
2
2
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
Πέναλτι 2-3
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ
1 0
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ
1
0
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
0 3
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
0
3
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ
0 4
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ
0
4
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑ
Stadio Emilios Theofanidis 25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ
3 2
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
Stadio Emilios Theofanidis
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ
3
2
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
Παράταση
| Stadio Emilios Theofanidis
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥ
3 0
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥ
3
0
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ
- -
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ
-
-
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
- -
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
-
-
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
0 7
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
0
7
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Dimotiko Stadio Serron 25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΙΚΟΣ
2 2
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
Dimotiko Stadio Serron
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΙΚΟΣ
2
2
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Πέναλτι 4-3
| Dimotiko Stadio Serron
Dimotiko Stadio Edessas 25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
1 2
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
Dimotiko Stadio Edessas
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
1
2
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
| Dimotiko Stadio Edessas
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ
0 0
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
25 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ
0
0
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Πέναλτι 4-2
Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron 28 Αυγ 2019 16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
2 0
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
28 Αυγ 2019 16:00
Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
2
0
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
| Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron
28 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
5 0
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ
28 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
5
0
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ
28 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
3 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
28 Αυγ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
3
0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Αγωνιστική 2
31 Αυγ 2019 16:30
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ
1 1
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
31 Αυγ 2019 16:30
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ
1
1
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
Πέναλτι 5-3
Dimotiko Stadio Spartis 1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ
1 0
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Dimotiko Stadio Spartis
ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑ
1
0
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
| Dimotiko Stadio Spartis
1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ
2 1
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΑ
2
1
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
Dimotikó Stádio Drámas 1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
2 1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ
1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Dimotikó Stádio Drámas
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
2
1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ
Παράταση
| Dimotikó Stádio Drámas
Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio 1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
4 2
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
1 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
4
2
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
| Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio