ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ

2020-2021
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
SCORERS
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
ΜΕΤΑΓΡΑΦΕΣ
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γ.Υ
Γ.Κ
Δ.Τ.
Β
1
ι ν ι ν η
>
29
20
6
3
51
19
32
66
2
ν ν ν ν ν
>
29
20
5
4
68
24
44
65
3
ι ι ν ν ν
>
29
19
6
4
51
23
28
63
4
η ν ν ι ν
>
29
18
4
7
40
21
19
58
5
ν ν η ν ι
>
29
14
4
11
39
42
-3
46
6
η η ν ν ν
>
29
11
13
5
42
31
11
46
7
ι ν η η ι
>
29
12
10
7
45
29
16
46
8
η ν η η ν
>
30
9
11
10
37
39
-2
38
9
η ι ι ι ι
>
30
9
10
11
39
33
6
37
10
ι ν ι η ν
>
29
9
10
10
38
44
-6
37
11
ν η ν η η
>
29
10
6
13
34
49
-15
36
12
ν ι η ν ν
>
30
9
8
13
27
45
-18
35
13
η ν η ν η
>
29
8
9
12
35
40
-5
33
14
ν η ι ι ι
>
29
7
10
12
23
35
-12
31
15
η ι ι ι η
>
30
7
9
14
22
34
-12
30
16
η η ι ν ν
>
30
5
12
13
31
45
-14
27
17
ι ν ι ι η
>
29
5
12
12
26
39
-13
27
18
η η ι ι η
>
30
5
11
14
27
46
-19
26
19
η ι η η ι
>
30
5
9
16
24
47
-23
24
20
η η ι η η
>
30
4
11
15
22
36
-14
23
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Real Betis
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Levante
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
Granada CF
Cadiz
Valencia
Osasuna
Getafe
Huesca
Valladolid
Elche
Alaves
Eibar
1 Atletico Madrid 1–0 1–1 2–0 2–0 0–0 0–2 2–1 2–2 6–1 4–0 3–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 1–0
2 Barcelona 1–3 1–1 5–2 4–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–2 4–0 4–1 1–0 3–0 5–1 1–1
3 Real Madrid 2–0 1–1 1–2 3–1 2–0 2–0 0–1 2–0 2–0 4–1 1–0 2–1 1–2 2–0
4 Sevilla 1–0 0–2 0–1 1–0 2–0 3–2 1–0 4–2 3–0 1–0 3–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 0–1
5 Real Betis 2–3 2–3 1–1 1–1 0–3 2–0 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 2–0 3–1 3–2 0–2
6 Villarreal 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–0 0–0 3–1 2–1
7 Real Sociedad 0–2 1–6 0–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 4–1 0–1 1–1 3–0 4–1 4–0 1–1
8 Levante 1–1 0–2 4–3 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–0 0–1 3–0 0–2 2–2 1–1 1–1 2–1
9 Athletic Club 2–3 2–1 4–0 1–1 0–1 2–0 0–2 2–1 0–1 1–1 5–1 2–0 1–0 0–0 1–1
10 Celta Vigo 0–2 0–3 1–3 0–4 1–4 0–0 3–1 4–0 2–1 2–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 1–1
11 Granada CF 1–2 0–4 1–0 2–0 0–3 1–0 1–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 3–3 1–3 2–1 2–1
12 Cadiz 2–4 2–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 0–1 2–2 0–4 1–1 2–1 0–2 0–2 0–0 3–1 1–0
13 Valencia 0–1 4–1 0–1 0–2 2–1 4–2 2–2 2–0 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–0
14 Osasuna 1–3 0–2 0–0 0–2 0–2 1–3 1–3 1–0 2–0 3–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–1
15 Getafe 0–0 1–0 0–1 3–0 1–3 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–0 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–0
16 Huesca 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–2 0–0 1–1 3–4 3–2 0–2 0–0 2–2 3–1 1–0 1–1
17 Valladolid 0–3 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–1 3–2 2–1 1–3 2–2 0–2 1–2
18 Elche 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 2–2 1–3 0–0 1–0
19 Alaves 1–2 1–1 1–4 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–3 1–1 2–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 0–2 2–1
20 Eibar 1–2 1–3 0–2 1–3 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–0 0–2 0–0 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Αγωνιστική 1
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 12 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Eibar
0 0
Celta Vigo
12 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Celta Vigo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 12 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Granada CF
2 0
Athletic Club
12 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
0
Athletic Club
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 12 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Cadiz
0 2
Osasuna
12 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
2
Osasuna
Estadio de Mendizorroza 13 Σεπ 2020 14:00
Alaves
0 1
Real Betis
13 Σεπ 2020 14:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
1
Real Betis
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 13 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Valladolid
1 1
Real Sociedad
13 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio de la Cerámica 13 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Villarreal
1 1
Huesca
13 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
1
1
Huesca
Estadio de Mestalla 13 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Valencia
4 2
Levante
13 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
4
2
Levante
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 12 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Sevilla
12 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Sevilla
9 Φεβ 2021 22:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Getafe
9 Φεβ 2021 22:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Getafe
Camp Nou 24 Φεβ 2021 20:00
Barcelona
3 0
Elche
24 Φεβ 2021 20:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
3
0
Elche
Αγωνιστική 2
Estadio de la Cerámica 19 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Villarreal
2 1
Eibar
19 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
1
Eibar
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 19 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Getafe
1 0
Osasuna
19 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
0
Osasuna
Abanca-Balaídos 19 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Celta Vigo
2 1
Valencia
19 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
2
1
Valencia
Estadio El Alcoraz 20 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Huesca
0 2
Cadiz
20 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
2
Cadiz
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 20 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Granada CF
2 1
Alaves
20 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
1
Alaves
Estadio Benito Villamarín 20 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Real Betis
2 0
Valladolid
20 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
2
0
Valladolid
Reale Arena 20 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 0
Real Madrid
20 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
0
0
Real Madrid
San Mamés Barria 6 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Athletic Club
2 3
Barcelona
6 Ιαν 2021 22:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
3
Barcelona
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 17 Φεβ 2021 20:00
Levante
1 1
Atletico Madrid
17 Φεβ 2021 20:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Atletico Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 17 Μαρ 2021 20:00
Sevilla
2 0
Elche
17 Μαρ 2021 20:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
2
0
Elche
Αγωνιστική 3
Estadio de Mendizorroza 26 Σεπ 2020 13:00
Alaves
0 0
Getafe
26 Σεπ 2020 13:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
0
Getafe
Estadio de Mestalla 26 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Valencia
1 1
Huesca
26 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
1
1
Huesca
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 26 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Elche
0 3
Real Sociedad
26 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
0
3
Real Sociedad
Estadio Benito Villamarín 26 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Real Betis
2 3
Real Madrid
26 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
2
3
Real Madrid
Estadio El Sadar 27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Osasuna
1 3
Levante
27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
3
Levante
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 27 Σεπ 2020 14:00
Eibar
1 2
Athletic Club
27 Σεπ 2020 14:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
1
2
Athletic Club
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 27 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Atletico Madrid
6 1
Granada CF
27 Σεπ 2020 16:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
6
1
Granada CF
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 27 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Cadiz
1 3
Sevilla
27 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
1
3
Sevilla
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 27 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Valladolid
1 1
Celta Vigo
27 Σεπ 2020 18:30
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
1
Celta Vigo
Camp Nou 27 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Barcelona
4 0
Villarreal
27 Σεπ 2020 21:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
4
0
Villarreal
Αγωνιστική 4
Reale Arena 29 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Real Sociedad
0 1
Valencia
29 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
0
1
Valencia
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 29 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Getafe
3 0
Real Betis
29 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
3
0
Real Betis
Estadio El Alcoraz 30 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Huesca
0 0
Atletico Madrid
30 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
0
Atletico Madrid
Estadio de la Cerámica 30 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Villarreal
3 1
Alaves
30 Σεπ 2020 19:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
3
1
Alaves
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 30 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Eibar
0 1
Elche
30 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
1
Elche
30 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Real Madrid
1 0
Valladolid
30 Σεπ 2020 21:30
Real Madrid
1
0
Valladolid
San Mamés Barria 1 Οκτ 2020 19:00
Athletic Club
0 1
Cadiz
1 Οκτ 2020 19:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
1
Cadiz
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 1 Οκτ 2020 19:00
Sevilla
1 0
Levante
1 Οκτ 2020 19:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
0
Levante
Abanca-Balaídos 1 Οκτ 2020 21:30
Celta Vigo
0 3
Barcelona
1 Οκτ 2020 21:30
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
3
Barcelona
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 12 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Granada CF
2 0
Osasuna
12 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
0
Osasuna
Αγωνιστική 5
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 3 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Valladolid
1 2
Eibar
3 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
2
Eibar
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 3 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Villarreal
3 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Villarreal
Reale Arena 3 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Real Sociedad
3 0
Getafe
3 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
3
0
Getafe
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 3 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Elche
0 0
Huesca
3 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
0
0
Huesca
Estadio de Mestalla 3 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Valencia
0 2
Real Betis
3 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
2
Real Betis
Estadio El Sadar 4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Osasuna
2 0
Celta Vigo
4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
2
0
Celta Vigo
Estadio de Mendizorroza 4 Οκτ 2020 14:00
Alaves
1 0
Athletic Club
4 Οκτ 2020 14:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
0
Athletic Club
Estadio de la Cerámica 4 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Levante
0 2
Real Madrid
4 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Levante
0
2
Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 4 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Cadiz
1 1
Granada CF
4 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
1
1
Granada CF
Camp Nou 4 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Barcelona
1 1
Sevilla
4 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
1
Sevilla
Αγωνιστική 6
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 17 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Granada CF
1 0
Sevilla
17 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
0
Sevilla
Abanca-Balaídos 17 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Celta Vigo
0 2
Atletico Madrid
17 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
2
Atletico Madrid
17 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Real Madrid
0 1
Cadiz
17 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Real Madrid
0
1
Cadiz
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 17 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Getafe
1 0
Barcelona
17 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
0
Barcelona
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 18 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Eibar
0 0
Osasuna
18 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Osasuna
San Mamés Barria 18 Οκτ 2020 14:00
Athletic Club
2 0
Levante
18 Οκτ 2020 14:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
0
Levante
Estadio de la Cerámica 18 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Villarreal
2 1
Valencia
18 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
1
Valencia
Estadio de Mendizorroza 18 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Alaves
0 2
Elche
18 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
2
Elche
Estadio El Alcoraz 18 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Huesca
2 2
Valladolid
18 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
2
2
Valladolid
Estadio Benito Villamarín 18 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Real Betis
0 3
Real Sociedad
18 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
0
3
Real Sociedad
Αγωνιστική 7
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 23 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Elche
2 1
Valencia
23 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
2
1
Valencia
Camp Nou 24 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Barcelona
1 3
Real Madrid
24 Οκτ 2020 16:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
3
Real Madrid
Estadio El Sadar 24 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Osasuna
1 0
Athletic Club
24 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
0
Athletic Club
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 24 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Sevilla
0 1
Eibar
24 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
0
1
Eibar
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 24 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Real Betis
24 Οκτ 2020 21:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Real Betis
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 25 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Valladolid
0 2
Alaves
25 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
2
Alaves
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 25 Οκτ 2020 17:00
Cadiz
0 0
Villarreal
25 Οκτ 2020 17:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
0
Villarreal
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 25 Οκτ 2020 19:30
Getafe
0 1
Granada CF
25 Οκτ 2020 19:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Granada CF
Reale Arena 25 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Real Sociedad
4 1
Huesca
25 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
4
1
Huesca
Estadio de la Cerámica 26 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Levante
1 1
Celta Vigo
26 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Levante
1
1
Celta Vigo
Αγωνιστική 8
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 30 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Eibar
0 2
Cadiz
30 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
2
Cadiz
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Real Madrid
4 1
Huesca
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Real Madrid
4
1
Huesca
San Mamés Barria 31 Οκτ 2020 17:15
Athletic Club
2 1
Sevilla
31 Οκτ 2020 17:15
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
1
Sevilla
Estadio El Sadar 31 Οκτ 2020 19:30
Osasuna
1 3
Atletico Madrid
31 Οκτ 2020 19:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
3
Atletico Madrid
Estadio de Mendizorroza 31 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Alaves
1 1
Barcelona
31 Οκτ 2020 22:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
1
Barcelona
Estadio Benito Villamarín 1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Real Betis
3 1
Elche
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
3
1
Elche
Abanca-Balaídos 1 Νοέ 2020 17:00
Celta Vigo
1 4
Real Sociedad
1 Νοέ 2020 17:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
1
4
Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 1 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Granada CF
1 1
Levante
1 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
1
Levante
Estadio de Mestalla 1 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Valencia
2 2
Getafe
1 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
2
2
Getafe
Estadio de la Cerámica 2 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Villarreal
2 0
Valladolid
2 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
0
Valladolid
Αγωνιστική 9
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 6 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Elche
1 1
Celta Vigo
6 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Celta Vigo
Estadio El Alcoraz 7 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Huesca
1 1
Eibar
7 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
1
Eibar
Camp Nou 7 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Barcelona
5 2
Real Betis
7 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
5
2
Real Betis
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 7 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Sevilla
1 0
Osasuna
7 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
0
Osasuna
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 7 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Atletico Madrid
4 0
Cadiz
7 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
4
0
Cadiz
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 8 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Getafe
1 3
Villarreal
8 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
3
Villarreal
Reale Arena 8 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Real Sociedad
2 0
Granada CF
8 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
2
0
Granada CF
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 8 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Levante
1 1
Alaves
8 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Alaves
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 8 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Valladolid
2 1
Athletic Club
8 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
2
1
Athletic Club
Estadio de Mestalla 8 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Valencia
4 1
Real Madrid
8 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
4
1
Real Madrid
Αγωνιστική 10
Estadio El Sadar 20 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Osasuna
1 1
Huesca
20 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
1
Huesca
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 21 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Levante
1 1
Elche
21 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
1
1
Elche
Estadio de la Cerámica 21 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Villarreal
1 1
Real Madrid
21 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
1
1
Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 21 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Sevilla
4 2
Celta Vigo
21 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
4
2
Celta Vigo
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 21 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Atletico Madrid
1 0
Barcelona
21 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Barcelona
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 22 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Eibar
0 0
Getafe
22 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Getafe
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 22 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Cadiz
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 22 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Granada CF
1 3
Valladolid
22 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
1
3
Valladolid
Estadio de Mendizorroza 22 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Alaves
2 2
Valencia
22 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
2
2
Valencia
San Mamés Barria 23 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Athletic Club
4 0
Real Betis
23 Νοέ 2020 22:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
4
0
Real Betis
Αγωνιστική 11
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 27 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Valladolid
1 1
Levante
27 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
1
1
Levante
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 28 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Elche
1 1
Cadiz
28 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Cadiz
Estadio de Mestalla 28 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Valencia
0 1
Atletico Madrid
28 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
1
Atletico Madrid
Estadio El Alcoraz 28 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Huesca
0 1
Sevilla
28 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
1
Sevilla
28 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Real Madrid
1 2
Alaves
28 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Real Madrid
1
2
Alaves
Camp Nou 29 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Barcelona
4 0
Osasuna
29 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
4
0
Osasuna
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 29 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Getafe
1 1
Athletic Club
29 Νοέ 2020 17:15
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
1
Athletic Club
Abanca-Balaídos 29 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Celta Vigo
3 1
Granada CF
29 Νοέ 2020 19:30
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
3
1
Granada CF
Reale Arena 29 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Villarreal
29 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Villarreal
Estadio Benito Villamarín 30 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Real Betis
0 2
Eibar
30 Νοέ 2020 22:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
0
2
Eibar
Αγωνιστική 12
San Mamés Barria 4 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Athletic Club
0 2
Celta Vigo
4 Δεκ 2020 22:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
2
Celta Vigo
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 5 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Levante
3 0
Getafe
5 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
3
0
Getafe
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 5 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Sevilla
0 1
Real Madrid
5 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
0
1
Real Madrid
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 5 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Valladolid
5 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Valladolid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 5 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Cadiz
2 1
Barcelona
5 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
2
1
Barcelona
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 6 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Granada CF
3 3
Huesca
6 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
3
3
Huesca
Estadio El Sadar 6 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Osasuna
0 2
Real Betis
6 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
0
2
Real Betis
Estadio de la Cerámica 6 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Villarreal
0 0
Elche
6 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
0
0
Elche
Estadio de Mendizorroza 6 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Alaves
0 0
Real Sociedad
6 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
0
0
Real Sociedad
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 7 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Eibar
0 0
Valencia
7 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
0
0
Valencia
Αγωνιστική 13
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 11 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Valladolid
3 2
Osasuna
11 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
3
2
Osasuna
Estadio de Mestalla 12 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Valencia
2 2
Athletic Club
12 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
2
2
Athletic Club
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 12 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Getafe
0 1
Sevilla
12 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Sevilla
Estadio El Alcoraz 12 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Huesca
1 0
Alaves
12 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
0
Alaves
12 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Atletico Madrid
12 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Atletico Madrid
Reale Arena 13 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Eibar
13 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Eibar
Estadio Benito Villamarín 13 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Real Betis
1 1
Villarreal
13 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
1
Villarreal
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 13 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Elche
0 1
Granada CF
13 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
0
1
Granada CF
Camp Nou 13 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Barcelona
1 0
Levante
13 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
0
Levante
Abanca-Balaídos 14 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Celta Vigo
4 0
Cadiz
14 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
4
0
Cadiz
Αγωνιστική 14
San Mamés Barria 18 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Athletic Club
2 0
Huesca
18 Δεκ 2020 22:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
2
0
Huesca
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 19 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Atletico Madrid
3 1
Elche
19 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
3
1
Elche
Camp Nou 19 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Barcelona
2 2
Valencia
19 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
2
2
Valencia
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 19 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Levante
2 1
Real Sociedad
19 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio El Sadar 19 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Osasuna
1 3
Villarreal
19 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
3
Villarreal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 19 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Sevilla
1 1
Valladolid
19 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
1
Valladolid
Abanca-Balaídos 20 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Celta Vigo
2 0
Alaves
20 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
2
0
Alaves
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 20 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Granada CF
2 0
Real Betis
20 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
0
Real Betis
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 20 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Cadiz
0 2
Getafe
20 Δεκ 2020 19:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
2
Getafe
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 20 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Eibar
1 3
Real Madrid
20 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
1
3
Real Madrid
Αγωνιστική 15
Estadio de Mestalla 22 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Valencia
0 1
Sevilla
22 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
0
1
Sevilla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 22 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Elche
2 2
Osasuna
22 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
2
2
Osasuna
Estadio El Alcoraz 22 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Huesca
1 1
Levante
22 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
1
1
Levante
Reale Arena 22 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Real Sociedad
0 2
Atletico Madrid
22 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
0
2
Atletico Madrid
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 22 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Valladolid
0 3
Barcelona
22 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
3
Barcelona
Estadio de la Cerámica 22 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Villarreal
1 1
Athletic Club
22 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
1
1
Athletic Club
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 23 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Getafe
1 1
Celta Vigo
23 Δεκ 2020 18:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
1
Celta Vigo
23 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Real Madrid
2 0
Granada CF
23 Δεκ 2020 20:45
Real Madrid
2
0
Granada CF
Estadio de Mendizorroza 23 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Alaves
2 1
Eibar
23 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
2
1
Eibar
Estadio Benito Villamarín 23 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Real Betis
1 0
Cadiz
23 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
0
Cadiz
Αγωνιστική 16
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 29 Δεκ 2020 18:00
Sevilla
2 0
Villarreal
29 Δεκ 2020 18:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
2
0
Villarreal
Camp Nou 29 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Barcelona
1 1
Eibar
29 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Camp Nou
Barcelona
1
1
Eibar
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 29 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Cadiz
0 0
Valladolid
29 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
0
0
Valladolid
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 29 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Levante
4 3
Real Betis
29 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
4
3
Real Betis
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 30 Δεκ 2020 18:00
Granada CF
2 1
Valencia
30 Δεκ 2020 18:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
2
1
Valencia
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 30 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Atletico Madrid
1 0
Getafe
30 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Getafe
Abanca-Balaídos 30 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Celta Vigo
2 1
Huesca
30 Δεκ 2020 20:15
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
2
1
Huesca
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 30 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Elche
1 1
Real Madrid
30 Δεκ 2020 22:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
1
Real Madrid
San Mamés Barria 31 Δεκ 2020 15:00
Athletic Club
0 1
Real Sociedad
31 Δεκ 2020 15:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
0
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio El Sadar 31 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Osasuna
1 1
Alaves
31 Δεκ 2020 17:15
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
1
1
Alaves
Αγωνιστική 17
Estadio de la Cerámica 2 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Villarreal
2 1
Levante
2 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
1
Levante
Estadio Benito Villamarín 2 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Real Betis
1 1
Sevilla
2 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
1
1
Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 2 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Getafe
0 1
Valladolid
2 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
0
1
Valladolid
2 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Celta Vigo
2 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Celta Vigo
San Mamés Barria 3 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Athletic Club
1 0
Elche
3 Ιαν 2021 15:00
San Mamés Barria
Athletic Club
1
0
Elche
Estadio de Mendizorroza 3 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Alaves
1 2
Atletico Madrid
3 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
2
Atletico Madrid
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 3 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Eibar
2 0
Granada CF
3 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
2
0
Granada CF
Reale Arena 3 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Real Sociedad
1 1
Osasuna
3 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
1
Osasuna
Estadio El Alcoraz 3 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Huesca
0 1
Barcelona
3 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
1
Barcelona
Estadio de Mestalla 4 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Valencia
1 1
Cadiz
4 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
1
1
Cadiz
Αγωνιστική 18
Abanca-Balaídos 8 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Celta Vigo
0 4
Villarreal
8 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Abanca-Balaídos
Celta Vigo
0
4
Villarreal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 9 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Sevilla
3 2
Real Sociedad
9 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
3
2
Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 9 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Granada CF
0 4
Barcelona
9 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada CF
0
4
Barcelona
Estadio El Sadar 9 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Osasuna
0 0
Real Madrid
9 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio El Sadar
Osasuna
0
0
Real Madrid
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 10 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Levante
2 1
Eibar
10 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
1
Eibar
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 10 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Cadiz
3 1
Alaves
10 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
3
1
Alaves
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 10 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Valladolid
0 1
Valencia
10 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
0
1
Valencia
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero 11 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Elche
1 3
Getafe
11 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Elche
1
3
Getafe
Estadio El Alcoraz 11 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Huesca
0 2
Real Betis
11 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
2
Real Betis
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 10 Μαρ 2021 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Athletic Club
10 Μαρ 2021 20:00
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Atletico Madrid
2
1
Athletic Club
Αγωνιστική 19
15 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Real Madrid
3 1
Athletic Club
15 Δεκ 2020 23:00
Real Madrid
3
1
Athletic Club
Camp Nou 16 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Barcelona
2 1
Real Sociedad
16 Δεκ 2020 22:00
Camp Nou
Barcelona
2
1
Real Sociedad
Estadio Ramón de Carranza 19 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Cadiz
2 2
Levante
19 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Cadiz
2
2
Levante
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 19 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Valladolid
2 2
Elche
19 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Valladolid
2
2
Elche
Estadio de Mendizorroza 19 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Alaves
1 2
Sevilla
19 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Estadio de Mendizorroza
Alaves
1
2
Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 20 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Getafe
1 0
Huesca
20 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
1
0
Huesca
Estadio Benito Villamarín 20 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Real Betis
2 1
Celta Vigo
20 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Real Betis
2
1
Celta Vigo
Estadio de la Cerámica 20 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Villarreal
2 2
Granada CF
20 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
Villarreal
2
2
Granada CF
Estadio de Mestalla 21 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Valencia
1 1
Osasuna
21 Ιαν 2021 20:00
Estadio de Mestalla
Valencia
1
1
Osasuna
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 21 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Eibar
1 2
Atletico Madrid
21 Ιαν 2021 22:30
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
Eibar
1
2
Atletico Madrid
Αγωνιστική 20
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 22 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Levante
2 2
Valladolid
22 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
Levante
2
2
Valladolid
Estadio El Alcoraz 23 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Huesca
0 0
Villarreal
23 Ιαν 2021 15:00
Estadio El Alcoraz
Huesca
0
0
Villarreal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 23 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Sevilla
3 0
Cadiz
23 Ιαν 2021 17:15
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
3
0
Cadiz
Reale Arena 23 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Real Sociedad
2 2
Real Betis
23 Ιαν 2021 19:30
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
2
2
Real Betis
Estadio de Mendizorroza 23 Ιαν 2021 22:00
Alaves
1 4
Real Madrid