ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
2 : 2
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
1 : 1
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1 : 2
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
0 : 5
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΑΕ 2002
0 : 4
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
1 : 0
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 : 6
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΟ ΕΠΣΘ Β'ΦΑΣΗ
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
3 : 4
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Κ19
<
>
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
| ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ | 28 Οκτ 2020 - 14:30
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ν ν ι ν ι
1 : 2
Τελικό
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ν η ν η η
Γκλαβίνης Δημήτρης
3'
Καραλούλης Βασίλης
20'
Λάμπος Αποστόλης
53'
ΡΟΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ
1ο Ημίχρονο
45'
2ο Ημίχρονο
90'
ΓΚΟΛ ΑΝΑ 15 ΛΕΠΤΟ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΠΕΡΙΛΗΨΗ
LINE UP (11ΔΑ)
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΓΕΓΟΝΟΤΑ
ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΠΑΙΧΤΩΝ
Γκλαβίνης Δημήτρης
Γκολ 1:0 3'
Γκλαβίνης Δημήτρης
20' 1:1 Γκολ (με πέναλτι)
Καραλούλης Βασίλης
Καραλούλης Βασίλης
Αντωνίου Νίκος
Αλλαγή 46'
Μέσα:Αντωνίου Νίκος
Έξω:Αϊντίνι Σέρτζιο
53' 1:2 Γκολ
Λάμπος Αποστόλης
Ασσίστ: Κουκουτής Θοδωρής
Λάμπος Αποστόλης
60' Αλλαγή
Μέσα:Κουτσούκης Πρόδρομος
Έξω:Κουκουτής Θοδωρής
Κουτσούκης Πρόδρομος
65' Αλλαγή
Μέσα:Κουτσούκης Γιάννης
Έξω:Καραλούλης Βασίλης
Κουτσούκης Γιάννης
Αλλαγή 70'
Μέσα:Δημόπουλος Ραφαήλ
Έξω:Δημόπουλος Κώστας
Κουτσογιάννης Μιχάλης
Αλλαγή 80'
Μέσα:Κουτσογιάννης Μιχάλης
Έξω:Γώγος Αλέξανδρος 
Βασιλείου Βαγγέλης
Αλλαγή 81'
Μέσα:Βασιλείου Βαγγέλης
Έξω:Σιδηρόπουλος Παναγιώτης
85' Αλλαγή
Μέσα:Παπαεμμανουηλίδης Κώστας
Έξω:Λάμπος Αποστόλης
85' Αλλαγή
Μέσα:Πατσέκο
Έξω:Κοντοβάς Παναγιώτης
ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
Ι Ν Ι Η Ι
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ 28 Οκτ 2020 14:30
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1 2
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
28 Οκτ 2020 14:30
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1
2
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΚΑΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 24 Οκτ 2020 15:00
ΑΕ 2002
3 3
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
24 Οκτ 2020 15:00
ΚΑΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ
ΑΕ 2002
3
3
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ 17 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
6 1
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
17 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
6
1
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ 11 Οκτ 2020 11:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1 1
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
11 Οκτ 2020 11:00
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1
1
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ 3 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
1 3
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
3 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
1
3
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
Η Ι Ι Ι Ι
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ 28 Οκτ 2020 14:30
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1 2
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
28 Οκτ 2020 14:30
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
1
2
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
18 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ
2 0
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
18 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ
2
0
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
11 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
0 1
ΑΜΒΡΥΣΕΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ
11 Οκτ 2020 16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
0
1
ΑΜΒΡΥΣΕΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. Γ. ΝΗΛΕΙΑΣ 20 Σεπ 2020 11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
1 4
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
20 Σεπ 2020 11:00
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. Γ. ΝΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
1
4
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Dimotiko Stadio Vasilis Karakitsios 8 Μαρ 2020 16:00
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
1 0
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
8 Μαρ 2020 16:00
Dimotiko Stadio Vasilis Karakitsios
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
1
0
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ

P